Friday, October 5, 2007

Duck.... Member of WYS & CO.


Duck Duck under the root??



All swim together lol
....

oooo
no.....
y all terbalik liao???

all rest at the side???
hehehe

pls queue up...
si tou po is the head of the line...

no no no ...
dun so close....



oooiii
all turn back look at the camera...!!!

fast fast fast...
made a circural

5 comments:

Khoo said...

Ohhh My God!!!! ^_^ Eric's gonna kill ya!!! LOL!!!

Edmund Koh said...

hahaha
no no no
dun tell him his picture here d lol
hehehe
if not i died lol
hehehe

Rain said...

This time u die lor.. eric sure kill u de lor>...muakaka :)

Anonymous said...

no bad...
quite funny...
gambateh lor...
add more funny thing...haha...

From: Kok Leong

Edmund Koh said...

hahaha
okok
i will try to add more d lol
hehehe
u also can send things for me too add in lol
hehehe